Partido RepublicanoLista de Candidatos

Lista Preliminar de nuestros Candidatos

DIPUTADOS
Lista Candidatos

Senadores

del Partido Republicano
Región Metropolitana
  • AP-39 Rojo Edwards
  • AP-40 María Idilia Gatica
  • AP-41 Alvaro Pezoa
  • AP-42 Ricardo Ortega
  • AP-43 Pamela Pizarro
  • AP-44 Beatriz Maturana
Lista de Candidatos

Diputados

del Partido Republicano
Distrito 1 - Arica y Parinacota

Comunas: Arica, Camarones, General, Lagos, Putre

  • AP-76 Marcelo Zara
  • AP-77 Karla Kepec
  • AP-78 Fidel Arenas
Distrito 2 - Tarapacá
  • AP-72 Leonardo Solari
  • AP-73 Carlos Arellano
  • AP-74 Minerva Campodonico
  • AP-75 Cynthia Broudissond
Distrito 3 - Antofagasta
  • AP-88 Marcela Ruz
  • AP-89 Vittorio Valdés
  • AP-90 Rita Hojas
  • AP-91 Rosse-Mary Rand
  • AP-92 Macarena Pizarro
  • AP-93 Rogelia Contreras
Distrito 4 - Atacama
  • AP-86 Juan Francisco Fritis
  • AP-87 Dalva Cepeda
  • AP-88 Jonathan Gómez
  • AP-89 Enrique Almeida
  • AP-90 Gonzalo Tamblay
  • AP-91 Fresia Sepulveda
Distrito 5 - Coquimbo
  • AP-92 Andrés Guerra
  • AP-93 Myriam Benítez
  • AP-94 Erika Puga
  • AP-95 Ronald Brandt
  • AP-96 David Wellmann
  • AP-97 Christian Aguirre
Distrito 6 - Valparaíso
  • AP-105 Chiara Barchiesi
  • AP-106 Dan Hormachea
  • AP-107 Susan Escobar
  • AP-108 Gabriel Beltrami
  • AP-109 Irene Ljubetic
  • AP-110 Manuel Antonio López
  • AP-111 Nubia Vivanco
  • AP-112 Gustavo Bertelsen
  • AP-113 Pedro Valenzuela
Distrito 7 - Valparaíso
  • AP-110 Luis Fernando Sánchez
  • AP-111 Francisco Clavel
  • AP-112 María Paulina Mayo
  • AP-113 Leslie Thornton
  • AP-114 Jorge Parra
  • AP-115 María Soledad Hurtado
  • AP-116 Paul Sfeir
  • AP-117 Jaime Perry
  • AP-118 Barbara Pavez
Distrito 8 - RM
  • AP-114 Agustín Romero
  • AP-115 Luz Espinal
  • AP-116 Gabriela Gallardo
  • AP-117 Cecilia Collao
  • AP-118 Claudio Rojas
  • AP-119 Jean Pierre Bonvallet
  • AP-120 Drazen Markusovic
  • AP-121 Juan Carlos Gómez
  • AP-122 Eduardo Toledo
Distrito 9 - RM
  • AP-103 José Carlos Meza
  • AP-104 María Verónica Welkner
  • AP-105 Ángel Jadue
  • AP-106 Margarita Garrido
  • AP-107 Francisco Valencia
  • AP-108 Maritza Venegas
  • AP-109 Macarena Kinast
  • AP-110 Daniel Bustos
Distrito 10 - RM
  • AP-113 Johannes Kaiser
  • AP-114 María Pia Marinovic
  • AP-115 Carolina Garate
  • AP-116 Sonja Del Río
  • AP-117 Ricardo Delgado
  • AP-118 Camilo Cammas
  • AP-119 Carlos Traub
  • AP-120 José Vallejo
  • AP-121 Leslie Miranda
Distrito 11 - RM
  • AP-88 Christel Felmer
  • AP-89 Gonzalo de la Carrera
  • AP-90 Cristián Araya
  • AP-91 Martín Carvajal
  • AP-92 Christian Slater
  • AP-93 Gabriel Dominguez
  • AP-94 Pilar Ginesta
Distrito 12 - RM
  • AP-112 Patricio Muñoz
  • AP-113 Gabriel Gatica
  • AP-114 Marcela Díaz De Valdés
  • AP-115 Francisca Rodríguez
  • AP-116 Catalina Chappuzeau
  • AP-117 Maximiliano Murath
  • AP-118 Catherine Cebulj
  • AP-119 Macarena Fernández
Distrito 14 - RM
  • AP-90 Juan Irarrázaval
  • AP-91 Cristobal Orrego
  • AP-92 Andrea Iñiguez
  • AP-93 Tabita Silva
  • AP-94 Pamela Cordero
  • AP-95 Hugo Vallejos
  • AP-96 Patricio Hasbun
Distrito 15 - O'Higgins
  • AP-81 Ignacio Vidal
  • AP-82 Pablo Sánchez
  • AP-83 Fuad Hamed
  • AP-84 Alex Brucher
  • AP-85 Francisca Prieto
Distrito 16 - O'Higgins
  • AP-72 Matías Del Real
  • AP-73 Fabiola Torres
  • AP-74 Alejandro Rogers
  • AP-75 Mauricio Ramírez
  • AP-76 Valeria Arancibia
Distrito 17 - Maule
  • AP-88 Benjamín Moreno
  • AP-89 María Francisca Valenzuela
  • AP-90 Juan Carlos Vidaurrazaga
  • AP-91 Alejandra Apablaza
  • AP-92 Rossana Garcia
  • AP-93 Elias Vistoso
  • AP-94 Roxana Cea 
  • AP-95 Jorge Cabezas
Distrito 18 - Maule
  • AP-74 Rosa Catrileo
  • AP-75 Nelson Alvarez
  • AP-76 Mery Aguila
Distrito 19 - Ñuble
  • AP-87 Freddy Blanc
  • AP-88 Lilian Dinamarca
Distrito 21 - Biobío
  • AP-84 Cristóbal Urruticoechea
  • AP-85 María Solange Etchepare
Distrito 22 - La Araucanía
  • AP-80 Patrick Casanova
  • AP-81 Gloria Naveillán
  • AP-82 Enrique Estay
Distrito 23 - La Araucanía
  • AP-97 Cesar Vargas
  • AP-98 Stephan Schubert
  • AP-99 Mauricio Ojeda
Distrito 24 - Los Ríos
  • AP-83 Leandro Kunstmann
  • AP-84 Jorge de la Maza
  • AP-85 Catherine Pacheco
  • AP-86 Claudia Latorre
  • AP-87 Manuel Oliva
  • AP-88 Mario Hormazabal
Distrito 25 - Los Lagos
  • AP-75 Marisol Bañares
  • AP-76 Pamela Bongain
  • AP-77 Harry Jürgensen
  • AP-78 Sebastian Cristi
  • AP-79 Natacha Rivas
Distrito 26 - Los Lagos
  • AP-80 Iván Bustamante
  • AP-81 Daniel Prieto
  • AP-82 Jairo Quinteros
  • AP-83 David Zambrano
  • AP-84 Arturo Grandón
  • AP-85 Verónica Becerra
Distrito 28 - Magallanes
  • AP-77 Maximiliano Cárcamo
Lista de Candidatos

CORE

del Partido Republicano
Región Arica y Parinacota
Arica

Comunas: Arica – Camarones

  • BD 254 Romina Cifuentes Gonzalez 
  • BD 255 George Brito Armijo
  • BD 256 Marcelo Enrique Villarroel Sarmiento
  • BD 257 Pablo Antonio Pizarro Bossay
  • BD 258 Soledad Lara Quintana
Región de Tarapacá
Iquique

Comunas: Alto Hospicio – Iquique

  • BD 253 Freddy Araneda Barahona 
  • BD 254 Marcelo Gonzalez Borie 
  • BD 255 Enrique Benito Martinez Arteaga 
  • BD 256 Ninoska Esther Payauna Vilca 
  • BD 257 Cesar Mateo Parraguez 
  • BD 258 Rodrigo Escobar Lindenbaum
  • BD 259 Anibal Scopinich Vilca
Región Atacama
Copiapó 

Comunas: Caldera – Copiapó – Tierra amarilla

  • BD-227 Carlo Prato Roman 
  • BD-228 Jose Gonzalez Avendaño 
Huasco

Comunas: Alto del Carmen – Freirina – Huasco – Vallenar

  • BD-182 Katherin Galeb
Región de Coquimbo
Elqui

Comunas: Andacollo – Coquimbo – La Higuera – La Serena – Paiguano – Vicuña

  • BD 230 Francisco Martinez 
  • BD 231 Fernando Guzmán 
  • BD 232 Leopoldo Bustos 
  • BD 233 Humberto Jimenez 
  • BD 234 Fernando Hugo Allendes Melendes 
  • BD 235 Rodrigo Gutierrez 
Limarí

Comunas: Combarbala – Monte Patria – Ovalle – Punitaqui – Rio Hurtado

  • BD 193 Jessica Diaz 
  • BD 194 Eugenio Rivas
Región de Valparaíso
Los Andes

Comunas: Calle Larga – Los Andes – Rinconada – San Esteban

  • BD 167 José Miguel Aguilera Medina 
  • BD 168 Maria Alejandra  Acevedo Molina 
Marga Marga

Comunas: Limache – Olmue – Quilpue – Villa Alemana

  • BD 199 Marcos Tricallotis Campaña 
  • BD 200 Nicolás Saavedra Veas 
  • BD 201 Marco Aguirre Nuñez 
  • BD 202 Elsa Bueno Cortés 
Petorca

Comunas: Cabildo – La Ligua – Papudo – Petorca – Zapallar – Calera – Hijuelas – La Cruz – Nogales – Quillota

  • BD 164 Carolina Muñoz Pilquinao 
  • BD 165 Andrés Del Pozo Zapata 
San Antonio

Comunas: Algarrobo – Cartagena – El Quisco – El Tabo – San Antonio – Santo Domingo

  • BD 182 Fabian Ayala Vargas 
  • BD 183 Pedro Schwedelbach Puga 
  • BD 184 Manuel Jesus Palominos Pérez 
San Felipe

Comunas: Catemu – Llaillay – Panquehue – Putaendo – San Felipe – Santa María

  • BD 174 Cesar Lazo Gonzalez 
  • BD 175 Mindy Villarroel Bravo 
Valparaíso I

Comunas: Puchuncavi – Quintero – Concon – Viña del Mar

  • BD 205 John Byrne Pope 
  • BD 206 Maria Carolina Tassara 
  • BD 207 Tatiana Bernal Parra 
  • BD 208 Marcelina Beiza Carcovich 
  • BD 209 Juan Ignacio Peña Silva 
Valparaíso II

Comunas: Casablanca –  Juan Fernandez – Valparaiso

  • BD 192 Ivan Soto Munizaga 
  • BD 193 Gabriel Thoresen Williams 
  • BD 194 Hugo Orellana Zamora
  • BD 195 Vicente Berguecio Gonzalez
Región Metropolitana
Chacabuco

Comunas: Colina – Lampa – Tiltil

  • BD 174 Macarena Daly Bravo 
  • BD 175 Pablo Concha Hermosilla 
Cordillera

Comunas: Pirque – Puente Alto – San José de Maipo –

  • BD 182 Luis Cortes Ramirez 
  • BD 183 Hector Fuentes Barria 
  • BD 184 Sylvia  Bustos Aguirre 
Maipo

Comunas: Buin – Calera de Tango – Paine – San Bernardo

  • BD 188 Marcela Zbinden Pereira 
  • BD 189 Pablo Andres Bascuñan Miranda 
  • BD 190 Gabriel Irarrazaval Ossa 
Melipilla

Comunas: Alhue – Curacavi – María Pinto – Melipilla – San Pedro

  • BD 172 Aliro Rojas Beals 
  • BD 173 Ximena Jimenez Farias 
Santiago I

Comunas: Conchalí – Huechuraba – Renca – Pudahuel – Quilicura

  • BD 187 Macarena Garcia-Huidobro Llort 
  • BD 188 Rodrigo Andre Chavez Sepulveda 
  • BD 189 Diego Alexis De Leon Pinto 
Santiago II

Comuna: Cerro Navia – Independencia – Lo Prado – Quinta Normal – Recoleta – Santiago

  • BD 199 Sofia Muñoz Garay 
  • BD 200 Felipe Campos Calderon 
  • BD 201 Osvaldo  Quiroz Leyton 
  • BD 202 Rodrigo Vidal Blanchard 
Santiago III

Candidato: Cerrillos – Estación Central – Maipú

  • BD 189 Myriam Morgado Gomez 
  • BD 190 Felipe Estrada Huenuqueo 
  • BD 191 Verenisse Jahn Gutierrez 
Santiago IV

Comunas: Ñuñoa – Providencia – La Reina – Las Condes – Lo Barnechea – Vitacura

  • BD 194 Pedro Bolados Correa 
  • BD 195 Israel Vilches Orellana 
  • BD 196 Veronica Larrain Bozzo 
  • BD 197 Eugenio Valdes Vergara 
Santiago V

Comuna: La Granja – Macul – San Joaquín – Peñalolen – La Florida –

  • BD 201 David Octavio Gomez Contreras 
  • BD 202 Miguel Angel Backit Gutierrez 
  • BD 203 Rodolfo Perez Espinoza 
  • BD 204 Maria Basualdo Lopez
Región de O'Higgins
Cachapoal I

Comunas: Rancagua – Chepica – Chimbarongo – Lolol – Nancagua – Palmilla – Peralillo – Placilla – Pumanque – San Fernando – Santa Cruz

  • BD 205 Alejandro Olea Oliva
Cachapoal II

Comunas: Codegua – Coinco – Coltauco – Doñihue – Graneros – Machali – Malloa – Mostazal – Olivar – Quinta de Tilcoco – Rengo – Requinoa – Las Cabras – Peumo – Pichidegua – San Vicente

  • BD 216 Patricia Besa Tagle
  • BD 217 Miguel Angel Aliaga Pino
Colchagua

Comunas: Chepica – Chimbarongo – Lolol – Nancagua – Palmilla Perailillo – Placilla – Pumanque – San Fernando – Santa Cruz

  • BD 190 Rosa del Carmen Urrea Ulloa
Región de Maule
Curicó

Comunas: Curicó – Hualañe – Licanten – Molina – Rauco – Romeral – Sagrada Familia – Teno – Vichunquen

  • BD 206 Claudio Hernandez Tello 
  • BD 207 Juan Pablo Romero 
  • BD 208 Alvaro Olave Cespedes 
  • BD 209 Gonzalo San Martín Camiroaga
Talca

Comunas: Constitución – Curepto – Empedrado – Maule – Pelarco – Pencahue – Rio Claro – San Clemente – San Rafael – Talca

  • BD 220 Juan Valdebenito Mansilla 
  • BD 221 Matias Abaca
  • BD 222 Ivonne Gomez Muñoz 
  • BD 223 Patricio Acevedo Rojas 
Región de Ñuble
Diguillin

Comunas: Bulnes – Chillán – Chillán Viejo – El Carmen – Pemuco – Pinto – Quillón – San Ignacio – Yungay

  • BD-215 Eduardo garrido Sanhueza 
  • BD-216 Maria Elena Acuña
  • BD-217 Jorge Cabezas
  • BD-218 Eduardo Garrido
  • BD-219 Olivia Torres 
  • BD-220 Kim Gutierrez 
  • BD-221 Alvaro Pizarro
  • BD-222 Edith Molina Vega
Itata

Comunas: Cobquecura – Coelemu – Ninhue – Portezuelo – Quirihue – Ranquil – Trehuaco

  • BD-173 Arturo Hidalgo 
  • BD-174 Macarena Inojosa 
  • BD-175 Angela Martinez 
  • BD-176 Dasna Romero Munizaga
Punilla

Comunas: Coihueco – Ñiquen – San Carlos – San Fabián – San Nicolás

  • BD-184 Cristian Rozas 
  • BD-185 Mauricio Contreras 
  • BD-186 Francisco Diaz Martinez 
  • BD-187 Veronica Nogueira Boettiger
Región Biobío
Arauco

Comunas: Arauco – Cañete – Contulmo – Curanilahue – Lebu – Los Alamos – Tirua

  • BD-183 Genoveva Molina Chavez
  • BD-184  Nayadet Nicole Salazar Lopez 
  • BD-185 Gerson Meza Jerez
Biobío

Comunas: Alto Biobío – Antuco – Cabrero – Laja – Los Angeles – Mulchen – Nacimiento – Negrete – Quilaco – Quilleco – San Rosendo – Santa Barbara – Tucapel – Yumbel

  • BD-207 Francisca Maria Morrison Ochoa 
  • BD-208 Fernando Eugenio Marquez Maurin 
  • BD-209 Harlen Catherine Vignolo Inostroza 
  • BD-210 Roberto Luis Quiñelem Rupayan 
  • BD-211 Hector Sepulveda Melita 
Concepción I

Comunas: Hualpen – Penco – Talcahuano – Tome

  • BD-209 Carlos Alejandro González Pérez 
  • BD-210 Agustín Antonio Silva Schultz 
Concepción II

Comunas: Chiguayante – Concepción – Florida

  • BD-217 Pablo Andrés Moncada Zúñiga 
  • BD-218 Guillermo Antonio Silva Rodriguez
  • BD-219 Gabriela Villela 
  • BD-220 Andres Saavedra Arias 
  • BD-221 Emmanuel Fernandez Sandoval 
Concepción III

Comunas: Coronel – Hualqui – San Pedro de la Paz – Santa Juana

  • BD-219 Walter Andrés Vega Garrido 
  • BD-220 David Israel Gaete Meza
  • BD-221 Viviana Soledad Alonzo Ramos 
  • BD-222 Jorge Arnaldo Peña Fernandez
Región de La Araucanía
Cautín I

Comunas: Padre las Casas – Temuco

  • BD-239 Cristian Neira Martinez 
  • BD-240 Loreto Campana Morales 
  • BD-241 Claudio Pinto Catrin
  • BD-242 Alejandro Hernandez Aedo
  • BD-243 Eduardo Alvo Rodriguez 
  • BD-244 Genoveva Sepulveda Venegas 
  • BD-245 Miguel Angel Contreras
Cautín II

Comunas: Carahue – Cholchol – Cunco – Curarrehue – Freire – Gorbea – Loncoche – Nueva Imperial – Pitrufquen – Pucon – Saavedra – Teodoro Schmidt – Tolten – Villarica

  • BD-224 Federico Figueroa Lizama
  • BD-225 Mariela Fincheira Massardo 
  • BD-226 Omar Agurto 
  • BD-227 Azul Diaz Tomic 
  • BD-228 Juan Pablo Valdivieso Padilla 
  • BD-229 Pedro Reuque Paillalef 
  • BD-230 Rodolfo Mittersteiner 
  • BD-231 Rolando Cayumil Colicoi
Malleco

Comunas: Angol – Collipulli – Curacautin – Ercilla – Lonquimay – Los Sauces – Lumaco – Puren – Renaico – Traiguen – Victoria

  • BD-190 Felipe Martinez Reyes
  • BD-191 Jorge Toro Vergara 
  • BD-192 Javier Arias Castillo
  • BD-193 Lorena Saez Muñoz 
  • BD-194 Vanessa Zambrano Fuentes
Región de Los Lagos
Chiloe

Comunas: Ancud – Castro – Chonchi – Curaco de Velez – Dalcahue – Puqueldon – Queilen – Quellon – Quemchi – Quinchao

  • BD-177 Christian Franz Saldìas Insulza 
  • BD-178 Pablo Antonio Christian Vazquez Cadiz 
  • BD-179 Mónica Loreto Mir Loyola
Llanquihue

Comunas: Calbuco – Cochamo – Maullin – Puerto Montt

  • BD-215 Ignacio Javier Ávila Momberg 
  • BD-216 Viviana Martínez Quinteros 
  • BD-217 Luis Alberto Hernández Soto 
  • BD-218 Marcelo Wladlimir Alonzo Vennekool 
  • BD-219 Pamela Vidal Alvarado
  • BD-220 Maximiliano Patricio González Roman
  • BD-221 Erick Iván Viertel Arze
Osorno

Comunas: Osorno – Puerto Octay – Purranque – Puyehue – Rio Negro – San Juan de la Costa – San Pablo

  • BD-200 Paola Andrea Aedo Peralta 
  • BD-201 Jaime Paredes 
  • BD-202 Edith Sulpicia Olavarría Iturra
  • BD-203 Marcia Muñoz
  • BD-204 Luis Arzobindo Gangas Garnica
Palena

Comunas: Chaiten – Futaleufu – Hualaihue – Palena

  • BD-157 Ricardo Andres Carrasco Quiroga 
  • BD-158 Nilto Ely Torres Barría
Región de Los Ríos
Ranco

Comunas: Futrono – La Unión – Lago Ranco – Rio Bueno

  • BD-185 Claudia Andrea Troncoso Chesta
  • BD-186 Rodolfo Oscar Hott Krull 
  • BD-187 Genesis Betzabeth Garrido Ruiz 
  • BD-188 Juan Manuel Lizama Muñoz 
  • BD-189 Roberto Iturriaga Hewstone
Valdivia

Comunas: Corral – Lanco – Los Lagos – Mafil – Mariquina – Paillaco – Panguipulli – Valdivia

  • BD-226 Daniel Andre Arzola Garrido 
  • BD-227 Hernan  Bustamante De La Barra 
  • BD-228 Miguel Angel Pablo Cortes Morales
Región de Aysén
Capitán Prat

Comunas: Cochrane – O’Higgins – Tortel

  • BD-156 Luis Carreño Martinez 
Coyhaique

Comunas: Coyhaique – Lago Verde

  • BD-207 Orestes Hernandez Cordova 
  • BD-208 Jean Paul Zimmermann 
  • BD-209 Jose Enrique Pizarro Abarca 
  • BD-210 Marcelo Sanchez Sotomayor 
  • BD-211 Jose Naredo Moya
  • BD-212 Ivan Roa
Región de Magallanes
Magallanes

Comunas: Laguna Blanca – Punta Arenas – Rio Verde – San Gregorio

  • BD-223 Sandra Elizabeth Castillo Mansilla 
  • BD-224 Alejandro Gabriel Riquelme Ducci 
  • BD-225 Javier Arturo Romero Valenzuela 
  • BD-226 Jorge Luis Vega Germain 
  • BD-227 Manuel Oscar Gallardo Obando 
Última Esperanza

Comunas: Natales – Torres del Paine

  • BD-164 Luis Almagro Diaz Coli 
  • BD-165 Sergio Andres Rebolledo Barrera
Partido Republicano de Chile
Partido Republicano de Chile